Live Running Status of Train HWH-BWN MAIN LOCAL - 37855
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src |
20:47
|
|
|
LILUAH - LLH |
20:55
|
20:56
|
|
|
BELUR - BEQ |
20:58
|
20:59
|
|
|
BALLY - BLY |
21:01
|
21:02
|
|
|
UTTARPARA - UPA |
21:04
|
21:05
|
|
|
HIND MOTOR - HMZ |
21:06
|
21:07
|
|
|
KONNAGAR - KOG |
21:09
|
21:10
|
|
|
RISHRA - RIS |
21:12
|
21:13
|
|
|
SERAMPORE - SRP |
21:15
|
21:16
|
|
|
SEORAPHULI - SHE |
21:19
|
21:20
|
|
|
BAIDYABATI - BBAE |
21:21
|
21:22
|
|
|
BHADRESHWAR - BHR |
21:25
|
21:26
|
|
|
MANKUNDU - MUU |
21:27
|
21:28
|
|
|
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR |
21:30
|
21:31
|
|
|
CHUCHURA - CNS |
21:33
|
21:34
|
|
|
HOOGHLY - HGY |
21:36
|
21:37
|
|
|
BANDEL JN - BDC |
21:48
|
21:50
|
|
|
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST |
21:53
|
21:54
|
|
|
MAGRA - MUG |
21:57
|
21:58
|
|
|
TALANDU - TLO |
22:00
|
22:01
|
|
|
KHANYAN - KHN |
22:05
|
22:06
|
|
|
PUNDOOAH - PDA |
22:09
|
22:10
|
|
|
SIMLAGARH - SLG |
22:14
|
22:15
|
|
|
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM |
22:16
|
22:17
|
|
|
BAINCHI - BOI |
22:19
|
22:20
|
|
|
DEBIPUR - DBP |
22:24
|
22:25
|
|
|
BAGILA - BGF |
22:27
|
22:28
|
|
|
MEMARI - MYM |
22:31
|
22:32
|
|
|
NIMO - NMF |
22:34
|
22:35
|
|
|
RASULPUR - RSLR |
22:37
|
22:38
|
|
|
PALSIT - PLAE |
22:42
|
22:43
|
|
|
SAKTIGARH - SKG |
22:53
|
22:54
|
|
|
GANGPUR - GRP |
23:01
|
23:02
|
|
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN |
23:10
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HWH-BWN MAIN LOCAL - 37855 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-BWN MAIN LOCAL - 37855 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-BWN MAIN LOCAL - 37855 arrives at destination at 23:10.
HWH-BWN MAIN LOCAL - 37855 departs from source at 20:47.